Home > Products > Electronics & Electricity > Telecommunication & Broadcasting > Network Communications Equipment

Patch cord 1
  • Patch cord 1

Patch cord

Model:Patch cord
Brand:GEZHI
Origin:Made In China
Category:Electronics & Electricity / Telecommunication & Broadcasting / Network Communications Equipment
Label:patch cord , fiber optic cable , network cable
Price: -
Min. Order:-
Inquire Now Add to Basket

Company Information

Detail

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

Free MemberGuang Dong - China
Live Chat:点击这里给我发消息Last Online:13 Nov, 2017

Product Description

GEZHI supply fiber optic patch cord, LC,SC/APC,ST, MU, FC/APC, ST/APC, LC/APC, simplex, duplex, single mode, 9/125, SM, multimode, MM, 50/125, 62.5/125.

Specifications

Types: single mode, multimode
Terminations: FC, SC, ST, MU, LC, 
Insertion Loss (dB): less than 0.3 (PC and UPC)
Temp. Range: (- 40 to +80 degree centigrade)
 


Product Image

Patch cord 1
Img 1

Send Inquiry to this Company

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

Shenzhen City LongHua, qingquan road, fuxuan

Phone:
0086-755-25041239
Fax:
0086-755
Contact:
Ena Lin (sales)
Mobile:
13526780918

Related Products of this Company

This member assumes full responsibility for the content of this listing. DIYTrade accepts no responsibility whatsoever in respect of such content.
To report fraudulent or illegal content, please click here.

China Suppliers Quick Searching:

Network Communications Equipment Made In China Products

,  

Network Communications Equipment China Suppliers and China Manufacturers