Product Name: Black Seed Oil
Botanical Name: Nigella Sativa
Urdu Name: Kalongi, Kalonji
We introduce ourse es as a Manufacture and Exporter of Basmati Rice and Essential Oils/ Carrier Oils
Black Seed Oil is a rich source of unsaturated essential fatty acids (EFA's) and offers many nutritional benefits for good health. That provides a convenient way to take a consistent amount of Black Seed oil with the distinctive taste of the oil. Cold pressed Oil
Black Seed Oil is an excellent healer, and its areas of application range from external skin care (psoriasis, eczema, dry skin, joints & scalp massage) and to internal use as a treatment for various complaints (asthma, arthritis, immune system).
Kindly checkout the specification and pic in our website
If you have any enquiries regarding given oils above then do no hesitate to contact us.
S. Ather & Brothers
Tel: +9221 32732285, 32765942
Fax: +9221 32725704
Cell: +92300 9232132
Send Inquiry to this Member
This member assumes full responsibility for the content of this listing. DIYTrade accepts no responsibility whatsoever in respect of such content.
To report fraudulent or illegal content, please click here
China Suppliers Quick Searching: