Home > Products > Electronics & Electricity > Optical Fiber, Cable & Wire > Optical Fiber

LC-LC patch cord SM duplex 3.0mm 1LC-LC patch cord SM duplex 3.0mm 2LC-LC patch cord SM duplex 3.0mm 3LC-LC patch cord SM duplex 3.0mm 4LC-LC patch cord SM duplex 3.0mm 5
  • LC-LC patch cord SM duplex 3.0mm 1
  • LC-LC patch cord SM duplex 3.0mm 2
  • LC-LC patch cord SM duplex 3.0mm 3
  • LC-LC patch cord SM duplex 3.0mm 4
  • LC-LC patch cord SM duplex 3.0mm 5

LC-LC patch cord SM duplex 3.0mm

Model:LC
Brand:LC
Origin:Made In China
Category:Electronics & Electricity / Optical Fiber, Cable & Wire / Optical Fiber
Label:LC-LC patch cord , fiber patch cable , optical patch lead
Price: -
Min. Order:-
Inquire Now Add to Basket

Company Information

Detail

Ningbo T&J Trading Co., Ltd

Free MemberZhe Jiang - China
Live Chat:Last Online:14 Sep, 2017

Product Description

Applications:
Fast Ethernet, Data Communication LAN and WAN.
High-speed Enterprise Serves.
Multiplexors, Switches, and Routers.
Optical Access and ATM Networks Equipment.
Optical Transport and Telecommunications Switching Equipment.

Features:
Singlemode and Multimode.
Simplex and Duplex.
FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MT-RJ, and E2000.
PC, UPC, or APC.
Telcordia GR-326 Compliant.
Available in 3mm, 2mm, and 900um

Technical Data:
Insertion Loss <=0.4dB
Return Loss >=40dB


Product Image

LC-LC patch cord SM duplex 3.0mm 1
Img 1
LC-LC patch cord SM duplex 3.0mm 2
Img 2
LC-LC patch cord SM duplex 3.0mm 3
Img 3
LC-LC patch cord SM duplex 3.0mm 4
Img 4
LC-LC patch cord SM duplex 3.0mm 5
Img 5

Send Inquiry to this Company

Ningbo T&J Trading Co., Ltd

Shenjiao Industrial Park, Gulin Town, Yinzhou District, Ningbo City, P.R.China.

Phone:
86-574-88428086
Fax:
86-574-56283072
Contact:
Jenny Chan (Sales Manager)
Mobile:
13819879462

Related Products of this Company

This member assumes full responsibility for the content of this listing. DIYTrade accepts no responsibility whatsoever in respect of such content.
To report fraudulent or illegal content, please click here.

China Suppliers Quick Searching:

Optical Fiber Made In China Products

,  

Optical Fiber China Suppliers and China Manufacturers