Home > Products > Electronics & Electricity > Optical Fiber, Cable & Wire > Optical Fiber

LC/APC connector polish jig 1
  • LC/APC connector polish jig 1

LC/APC connector polish jig

Model:ALC116
Brand:-
Origin:Made In Taiwan, China
Category:Electronics & Electricity / Optical Fiber, Cable & Wire / Optical Fiber
Label:LC/APC polishing jig , OFL-12 polish jig , LC Patchcord polish
Price: -
Min. Order:1 pc
Inquire Now Add to Basket

Member Information

Detail

TOP HONOR INTERNATIONAL CORP.

Free MemberTaiwan, China
Live Chat:
Last Online:26 Jul, 2019

Product Description

1. Special design for LC/APC connector polishing   

2. Compatible with center pressure polisher OFL-12

3.  Available polishing jigs for customer request:
      * SII mass production polisher OFL-11/OFL-12A and OFL-15
      * S.G polisher SFP-510/SFP-520 
      * Domaille polisher  

Please indicate your fiber optic polishing machine model when you request for quotation

URL: www.tophonor.com.tw


specifications:1. LC/APC patchcord connector polishing jig
2. Connector : 12 positions at same time
3. Polishing film size: 4 inch
4. Angle type: STD
Advantages:1. Design for LC/APC connector polishing
2. 12 connectors can be polished at same time
3. Parts are changeable on each holding position,it is cost effective
4. Significant number marked on each holder of plate, it is easy to identified by operator.
5. The water inlet design comply with the water outlet of polish machine,it is easy to expel the dirties out during operation.
Export Markets:Worldwide
Pricing:RFQ
Payment Details:T/T in advance
Min Order:1
Ship Date:14 days

Product Image

LC/APC connector polish jig 1
Img 1

Send Inquiry to this Member

TOP HONOR INTERNATIONAL CORP.

4F,No.39, Lane 730, Chung-Ming S. Road, Taichung 40255, TAIWAN.

Phone:
886-4-22608965
Fax:
886-4-22656806
Contact:
Jason Hsu (Vice President)
Mobile:
928893975

Related Products of this Company

This member assumes full responsibility for the content of this listing. DIYTrade accepts no responsibility whatsoever in respect of such content.
To report fraudulent or illegal content, please click here.

China Suppliers Quick Searching:

Optical Fiber Made In China Products

,  

Optical Fiber China Suppliers and China Manufacturers