Home > Products > Electronics & Electricity > Telecommunication & Broadcasting > Other Communication Equipment

MINI MT-MT MT-FA pigtail patchcord connector for QSFP module Data Center 1MINI MT-MT MT-FA pigtail patchcord connector for QSFP module Data Center 2MINI MT-MT MT-FA pigtail patchcord connector for QSFP module Data Center 3MINI MT-MT MT-FA pigtail patchcord connector for QSFP module Data Center 4MINI MT-MT MT-FA pigtail patchcord connector for QSFP module Data Center 5
  • MINI MT-MT MT-FA pigtail patchcord connector for QSFP module Data Center 1
  • MINI MT-MT MT-FA pigtail patchcord connector for QSFP module Data Center 2
  • MINI MT-MT MT-FA pigtail patchcord connector for QSFP module Data Center 3
  • MINI MT-MT MT-FA pigtail patchcord connector for QSFP module Data Center 4
  • MINI MT-MT MT-FA pigtail patchcord connector for QSFP module Data Center 5

MINI MT-MT MT-FA pigtail patchcord connector for QSFP module Data Center

Model:Customized
Brand:3V-TECH
Origin:Made In China
Category:Electronics & Electricity / Telecommunication & Broadcasting / Other Communication Equipment
Label:MT pigtail , MT connector , MT-MT connector
Price: US $1 / pc
Min. Order:1000 pc
Inquire Now Add to Basket

Member Information

Detail

SUZHOU 3V TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Biz MemberJiang Su - China
Live Chat:
点击这里给我发消息Last Online:02 Dec, 2022

Product Description

MT-MT connector for QSFP module

 

Features:

8-12 core fiber available

small in size ,easy to management

loss mode: Low loss;Standard Loss

Different in fiber connection according to QSFP requirement

Manufacturer of MT:US Conec or SENKO Optional

 

Applications:

QSFP module

Data Center

 

Specifications:

Fiber type

single mode

multimode

Standard insertion loss

typical(dB)

0.35

0.35

Maximum(dB)

0.75

0.60

Low insertion loss

typical(dB)

0.20

0.20

Maximum(dB)

0.35

0.35

Return loss        (dB)

≥60(APC)

≥20(PC)

≥50(PC)

Tensile Strength  (kgf )

10

Durability          (dB)

≤0.2   500 matings 

working temperature        (℃)

-40 ~+85

Test wavelength         (nm)

1310

850

 

MT-FA connector for QSFP module

 

Features:

8-12 core fiber available

small in size ,easy to management

loss mode: Low loss;Standard Loss

Different in fiber connection according to QSFP requirement

Manufacturer of MT:US Conec or SENKO Optional

 

Applications:

QSFT module

Data Center

 

Specifications:

Fiber type

single mode

multimode

Standard insertion loss

typical(dB)

0.35

0.35

Maximum(dB)

0.75

0.60

Low insertion loss

typical(dB)

0.20

0.20

Maximum(dB)

0.35

0.35

Return loss        (dB)

≥60(APC)

≥20(PC)

≥50(PC)

Tensile Strength  (kgf )

10

Durability          (dB)

≤0.2   500 matings 

working temperature        (℃)

-40 ~+85

Test wavelength         (nm)

1310

850

 

Available for customized order based on customer's drawing or clear requirements; Please contact technical support for details 18913093537@126.com


Payment Terms:T/T

Product Image

MINI MT-MT MT-FA pigtail patchcord connector for QSFP module Data Center 1
Img 1
MINI MT-MT MT-FA pigtail patchcord connector for QSFP module Data Center 2
Img 2
MINI MT-MT MT-FA pigtail patchcord connector for QSFP module Data Center 3
Img 3
MINI MT-MT MT-FA pigtail patchcord connector for QSFP module Data Center 4
Img 4
MINI MT-MT MT-FA pigtail patchcord connector for QSFP module Data Center 5
Img 5

Send Inquiry to this Member

SUZHOU 3V TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Thomas(Marketing Director) Wechat/Whatsapp:86-17205203495 Sunway(Product Manager); Wechat/Whatsapp:86-18913093537

Phone:
86-512-63932480
Fax:
86-512-63129045
Contact:
Sunway (Director)
Mobile:
18913093537

Related Products of this Company

This member assumes full responsibility for the content of this listing. DIYTrade accepts no responsibility whatsoever in respect of such content.
To report fraudulent or illegal content, please click here.

China Suppliers Quick Searching:

Other Communication Equipment Made In China Products

,  

Other Communication Equipment China Suppliers and China Manufacturers