Home > Products > Electronics & Electricity > Telecommunication & Broadcasting > Other Communication Equipment

AOC Fiber Patchcord Conenctor 1AOC Fiber Patchcord Conenctor 2AOC Fiber Patchcord Conenctor 3
  • AOC Fiber Patchcord Conenctor 1
  • AOC Fiber Patchcord Conenctor 2
  • AOC Fiber Patchcord Conenctor 3

AOC Fiber Patchcord Conenctor

Model:Customized
Brand:3V-TECH
Origin:Made In China
Category:Electronics & Electricity / Telecommunication & Broadcasting / Other Communication Equipment
Label:AOC fiber , AOC patchcord , AOC connector
Price: US $1 / pc
Min. Order:100 pc
Inquire Now Add to Basket

Member Information

Detail

SUZHOU 3V TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Biz MemberJiang Su - China
Live Chat:
点击这里给我发消息Last Online:17 Jan, 2023

Product Description

10G SFP+AOC and 40G QSFP+AOC patchcords could be specially designed and developed for factories of optical modules.

Features: 

1, Clip design according to optical module package 
2, Various fiber length available 
3, Manufacturers of MT ferrules selectable  (US Connec or SENKO)
Applications 
SFP+AOC
QSFP+AOC

Specifications: 

Fiber type

single mode

multimode

Standard insertion loss

typical(dB)

0.35

0.35

Maximum(dB)

0.75

0.60

Low insertion loss

typical(dB)

0.20

0.20

Maximum(dB)

0.35

0.35

Return loss        (dB)

≥60(APC)

≥20(PC)

≥50(PC)

Tensile Strength  (kgf )

10

Durability          (dB)

≤0.2   500 matings 

working temperature        (℃)

-40 ~+85

Test wavelength         (nm)

1310

850

Available for customized order based on customer's drawing or clear requirements; Please contact technical support for details 18913093537@126.com


Payment Terms:T/T

Product Image

AOC Fiber Patchcord Conenctor 1
Img 1
AOC Fiber Patchcord Conenctor 2
Img 2
AOC Fiber Patchcord Conenctor 3
Img 3

Send Inquiry to this Member

SUZHOU 3V TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Thomas(Marketing Director) Wechat/Whatsapp:86-17205203495 Sunway(Product Manager); Wechat/Whatsapp:86-18913093537

Phone:
86-512-63932480
Fax:
86-512-63129045
Contact:
Sunway (Director)
Mobile:
18913093537

Related Products of this Company

This member assumes full responsibility for the content of this listing. DIYTrade accepts no responsibility whatsoever in respect of such content.
To report fraudulent or illegal content, please click here.

China Suppliers Quick Searching:

Other Communication Equipment Made In China Products

,  

Other Communication Equipment China Suppliers and China Manufacturers