Home > Products > Computers & AV Digital > Computer Components > Other Computer Accessories

PLRXPL-VC-S43-8G-N 8G SFP+ SR 850nm 10Gbs Transceiver Module 1
  • PLRXPL-VC-S43-8G-N 8G SFP+ SR 850nm 10Gbs Transceiver Module 1

PLRXPL-VC-S43-8G-N 8G SFP+ SR 850nm 10Gbs Transceiver Module

Model:PLRXPL-VC-S43-8
Brand:JDSU
Origin:Made In China
Category:Computers & AV Digital / Computer Components / Other Computer Accessories
Label:PLRXPL-VC-S43-8G-N , 8g FC sfp , PLRXPL-VC-S43-6G-N
Price: US $25 / pc
Min. Order:1 pc
Inquire Now Add to Basket

Member Information

Detail

HK FOURIE TECH CO., LTD.

Biz MemberGuang Dong - China
Live Chat:
Last Online:04 Jan, 2019

Product Description

 

 

Finisar FTLF8528P2BNV/BCB/BCL
JDSU PLRXPL-VC-S43-8G-N
Finisar FTLF8529P3BNV/BCV

 


Product Image

PLRXPL-VC-S43-8G-N 8G SFP+ SR 850nm 10Gbs Transceiver Module 1
Img 1

Send Inquiry to this Member

HK FOURIE TECH CO., LTD.

SEG Market, Huaqiang North Rd, Futian Dist, Shenzhen

Phone:
0086-755-83460000
Fax:
Contact:
Nina Lam (Sales Manager)
Mobile:
83460000

Related Products of this Company

This member assumes full responsibility for the content of this listing. DIYTrade accepts no responsibility whatsoever in respect of such content.
To report fraudulent or illegal content, please click here.

China Suppliers Quick Searching:

Other Computer Accessories Made In China Products

,  

Other Computer Accessories China Suppliers and China Manufacturers