Home > Products > Computers & AV Digital > Computer Components > Other Computer Accessories

FTLF8528P2BNV 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, LC, EXT, DOM) 1FTLF8528P2BNV 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, LC, EXT, DOM) 2
  • FTLF8528P2BNV 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, LC, EXT, DOM) 1
  • FTLF8528P2BNV 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, LC, EXT, DOM) 2

FTLF8528P2BNV 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, LC, EXT, DOM)

Model:FTLF8528P2BNV
Brand:Finisar
Origin:Made In Malaysia
Category:Computers & AV Digital / Computer Components / Other Computer Accessories
Label:FTLF8528P2BNV-EM , FTLF8528P2BNV-E5 , FTLF8528P2BNV
Price: US $35 / pc
Min. Order:1 pc
Inquire Now Add to Basket

Member Information

Detail

HK FOURIE TECH CO., LTD.

Biz MemberGuang Dong - China
Live Chat:
Last Online:04 Jan, 2019

Product Description

FTLF8528P2BNV 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, LC, EXT, DOM)

RoHS 6 Compliant 8.5 Gb/s 850nm FC -5 to 85C SFP+ Transceiver (FTLF8528P2BNV)

 

Up to 8.5 Gb/s bi-directional data links

Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint

Built-in digital diagnostic functions

850nm Oxide VCSEL laser transmitter

Duplex LC connector

RoHS compliant and Lead Free

50m on 50/125μm MMF

150m on high-bandwidth 
50/125um (OM3) MMF

Metal enclosure, for lower EMI

Single 3.3V power supply

Extended operating temperature range: -5°C to 85°C


Product Image

FTLF8528P2BNV 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, LC, EXT, DOM) 1
Img 1
FTLF8528P2BNV 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, LC, EXT, DOM) 2
Img 2

Send Inquiry to this Member

HK FOURIE TECH CO., LTD.

SEG Market, Huaqiang North Rd, Futian Dist, Shenzhen

Phone:
0086-755-83460000
Fax:
Contact:
Nina Lam (Sales Manager)
Mobile:
83460000

Related Products of this Company

This member assumes full responsibility for the content of this listing. DIYTrade accepts no responsibility whatsoever in respect of such content.
To report fraudulent or illegal content, please click here.

China Suppliers Quick Searching:

Other Computer Accessories Made In China Products

,  

Other Computer Accessories China Suppliers and China Manufacturers