Home > Products > Electronics & Electricity > Telecommunication & Broadcasting > Other Communication Equipment

optical fiber cable assemblies 1optical fiber cable assemblies 2optical fiber cable assemblies 3
  • optical fiber cable assemblies 1
  • optical fiber cable assemblies 2
  • optical fiber cable assemblies 3

optical fiber cable assemblies

Model:FC/LC/SC/ST
Brand:FOCONEC
Origin:Made In China
Category:Electronics & Electricity / Telecommunication & Broadcasting / Other Communication Equipment
Label:fiber patch cord , cable assembly , fiber opitc adaptor
Price: US $2.5 / pc
Min. Order:10 pc
Inquire Now Add to Basket

Company Information

Detail

Qingdao FoConec Technologies Co., Ltd.

Free MemberShan Dong - China
Live Chat:Last Online:06 Jan, 2018

Product Description

 We offer fully series of fiber optic patch cords, including FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, DIN, D4, MU, MTP types, which cover simplex, duplex, multistrand cables with singlmode, multimode OM3 and OM4 opitcal fibers.

Product Image

optical fiber cable assemblies 1
Img 1
optical fiber cable assemblies 2
Img 2
optical fiber cable assemblies 3
Img 3

Send Inquiry to this Company

Qingdao FoConec Technologies Co., Ltd.

No.12, Jinhua Branch, Shibei, Qingdao, China

Phone:
86-137-08959286
Fax:
86-532-55671770
Contact:
Steven Zhang (Marketing Director)
Mobile:
08959286
This member assumes full responsibility for the content of this listing. DIYTrade accepts no responsibility whatsoever in respect of such content.
To report fraudulent or illegal content, please click here.

China Suppliers Quick Searching:

Other Communication Equipment Made In China Products

,  

Other Communication Equipment China Suppliers and China Manufacturers